Championnats de sectionBMO Groupe financier - simple , couple - Québec 2005 | ||||||
21-24 octobre 2004 à Gatineau/Aylmer | ||||||
Catégorie | Club | Semi-finale | Finale | |||
Pré-juvénile dames | Rose-Marie Grenier | Villeneuve | 1 | 12 | ||
Pré-juvénile dames | Lorie Jacques | Axel St-Joseph | 2 | 19 | ||
Pré-juvénile dames | Rosaly Paquet | Villeneuve | 3 | 13 | ||
Pré-juvénile dames | Audrey Tremblay | Caroussels de Clermont | 11 | |||
Catégorie | Club | Semi-finale | Finale | |||
Pré-juvénile messieurs | Raphaël Pelletier | Cap-Rouge | 12 | |||
Catégorie | Club | Semi-finale | Finale | |||
Juvénile couple | Amélie Lampron Gabriel Jean-Gagnon | St-Romuald/St-Jean Lévis | 1 | |||
Catégorie | Club | Semi-finale | Finale | |||
Pré-novice couple | Vanessa Gagnon Alexandre Gagnon | Base Valcartier | 4 | |||
Catégorie | Club | Semi-finale | Finale | |||
Novice messieurs | Jean-Simon Légaré | Villeneuve | 5 | |||
Catégorie | Club | Semi-finale | Finale | |||
Novice dames | Isabelle Labrie | L'Ancienne-Lorette | 5 | 18 | ||
Novice dames | Andrée-Anne Lévesque | Lévis | 8 | |||
Novice dames | Fanny-Ève Tapp | Villeneuve | 9 | |||
Novice dames | Sara-Lucie Desmeules | Québec/Neufchâtel | 10 | |||
Novice dames | Édith Létourneau | Ste-Foy | 13 | |||
Novice dames | Sabrina Drolet-Morissette | Ste-Foy | 14 | |||
Novice dames | Cynthia Bilodeau | Fleurs de givre | 14 | |||
Novice dames | Marie-Pier Chouinard | Caroussels de Clermont | 2 | 9 | ||
Novice dames | Lorie Racine | L'Ancienne-Lorette | 10 | |||
Novice dames | Sandra Bernier | St-Jean Port-Joli | 20 | |||
Catégorie | Club | Semi-finale | Finale | |||
Novice couple | Valène Maheu Simon-Pierre Côté | Tourbillons de St-Isidore Lévis | 4 | |||
Catégorie | Club | Semi-finale | Finale | |||
Junior dames | Maude Roberge | Lévis | 9 | |||
Junior dames | Émilie Gimaël | Loretteville | 11 | |||
Junior dames | Katherine Roy | Tourbillons de St-Isidore | 4 | 8 | ||
Junior dames | Cynthia Côté | Val-Bélair | 11 | |||
Catégorie | Club | Semi-finale | Finale | |||
Junior messieurs | Maxime-Billy Fortin | Villeneuve | 1 | |||
Junior messieurs | Karolin Métivier | St-Romuald/St-Jean | 2 | |||
Junior messieurs | Jean-Michel Roux | Duberger/Les Saules | 4 | |||
Junior messieurs | Simon-Pierre Côté | Lévis | 8 court seulement | |||
Catégorie | Club | Semi-finale | Finale | |||
Senior dames | Marie-Andrée Rioux | Québec/Neufchâtel | 5 | |||
Senior dames | Angie Phillips | Lames d'Art de Québec | 8 | |||
Catégorie | Club | Semi-finale | Finale | |||
Senior messieurs | Léo-Paul Dufour | Lames d'Art de Québec | 3 |