Championnats québécois d’été - BMO Groupe financier 2005 | ||||||
17 au 21 août 2004 à Pierrefonds | ||||||
Senior messieurs | Club | Groupe | Court | Groupe | Libre | |
Fortin Maxim-Billy | Villeneuve | 4 | 5 | |||
Junior dames | Club | Groupe | Court | Groupe | Libre | |
Drolet -Morissette Sabrina | Ste-Foy | 2 | 12 | |||
Labrie Isabelle | L'Ancienne-Lorette | 2 | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
Lévesque Andréé-Anne | Lévis | 2 | 9 | 1 | 8 | |
Katherine Roy | Les Tourbillons de St-Isidore | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | |
Junior messieurs | Club | Groupe | Court | Groupe | Libre | |
Légaré Jean-Simon | Villeneuve | 5 | ||||
Karolin Métivier | St-Romuald/St-Jean | 2 | 1 | |||
Novice dames | Club | Groupe | Court | Groupe | Libre | |
Bernier Sandra | St-Jean Port-Joli | 1 | 4 | |||
Bibeau Sophie | St-Augustin | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |
Chouinard Marie-Pier | Caroussels de Clermont | 2 | 11 | 2 | 11 | |
Fournel Karell | Québec/Neufchâtel | 5 | 10 | 7 | ||
Létourneau Édith | Ste-Foy | 1 | 6 | 1 | 13 | |
Rousseau Marie-Ève | St-Romuald/St-Jean | 3 | 11 | 3 | 14 | |
Tapp Fanny-Ève | Villeneuve | 1 | 10 | 1 | 6 | |
Vézina Annie | Baie St-Paul | 5 | 12 | 5 | 13 | |
Novice messieurs | Club | Groupe | Court | Groupe | Libre | |
Chassé Mathieu | St-Étienne | 8 | 9 | |||
Jean-Gagnon Gabriel | Lévis | 11 | ||||
Roy Vincent | Tourbillons de St-Isidore | 10 | 10 | |||
Pré-novice dames | Club | Groupe | Court | Groupe | Libre | |
Albert Alex | Élan BSR | 4 | 17 | 1 | 8 | |
Dick Sabrina | Val-Bélair | 3 | 16 | |||
Fourne Karell | Québec/Neufchâtel | 4 | 7 | |||
Jean-Gagnon Laurence | Lévis | 4 | 13 | |||
Gasse Laurence | Lévis | 8 | 18 | 3 | 11 | |
Giroux Anne-Marie | Tourbillons de St-Isidore | 4 | 10 | 7 | 1 | |
Harvey Audrey-Maude | Les Caroussels de Clermont | 6 | 9 | |||
Hudon Andréanne | Élan BSR | 5 | 14 | 8 | 3 | |
Jean Stéphanie | Fleurs de givre | 8 | 17 | 8 | 17 | |
Jobin Joanie | Québec/Neufchâtel | 1 | 13 | 5 | 7 | |
Lajeunesse Geneviève | Charlesbourg | 6 | 18 | 8 | 19 | |
Lampron Émilie | St-Romuald/St-Jean | 6 | 11 | |||
Leclerc Mélina | Ste-Croix | 8 | 8 | |||
Mercier Annie-Pier | Patinart (St-Gilles) | 8 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |
Paris Catherine | L'Ancienne-Lorette | 5 | 12 | 4 | 11 | |
Poitras Marie-Josée | Fleurs de givre | 7 | 3 | 1 | 9 | |
Roch Audrey-Ann | Base Valcartier | 2 | 12 | 7 | 6 | |
Roy Marie-Audrey | L'Ancienne-Lorette | 12 | 3 | 19 | ||
Roy Châtigny Leïla | Tourbillons de St-Isidore | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 | |
Seaburn Pier-Ann | Charlesbourg | 4 | 15 | 7 | 18 | |
Simard Judy | Charlesbourg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 7 | |
Simoneau Audrey | Québec/Neufchâtel | 8 | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
Pré-novice messieurs | Club | Groupe | Court | Groupe | Libre | |
Beaumont-Boileau Alexandre | Cap-Rouge | 9 | 7 | |||
Ouellet Jean-François | Élan BSR | 17 | 13 | |||
Pré-novice couple | Club | Groupe | Court | Groupe | Libre | |
Amélie Lampron Gabriel Jean/Gagnon |
St-Romuald/St-Jean Lévis |
2 | 1 | |||
Juvénile dames | Club | Groupe | Court | Groupe | Libre | |
Grenier Rose-Marie | Villeneuve | 3 | 5 | |||
Harvey audrey-Maude | Les Caroussels de Clermont | 2 | 3 | |||
Jacques Lorie | Axel de St-Joseph | 3 | 4 | |||
Lafond Claudia | Québec/Neufchâtel | 1 | 5 | |||
Martin-Gagné Tania | Lames d'Art | 2 | 2 | |||
Paquet Rosaly | Villeneuve | 2 | 4 | |||
Roy Catherine | Tourbillons de S-Isidore | 2 | 12 | |||
Juvénile messieurs | Club | Groupe | Court | Groupe | Libre | |
Chouinard Mathieu | Québec/Neufchâtel | 3 | ||||
Juvénile couple | Club | Groupe | Court | Groupe | Libre | |
Albert Alex Chassé Mathieu | Élan BSR St-Étienne | 1 | ||||
Pré-juvénile dames | Club | Groupe | Court | Groupe | Libre | |
Dugas Alysson | Fleurs de givre | 2 | 16 | |||
St-Germain Caroline | Villeneuve | 2 | 12 | |||
Thibodeau Laurie | Fleurs de givre | 3 | 9 | |||
Tremblay Audrey | Les Caroussels de Clermont | 1 | 4 | |||
Pré-juvénile messieurs | Club | Groupe | Court | Groupe | Libre | |
Beaulieu Francis | Villeneuve | 8 | ||||
Garneau-Picard Félix-Antoine | Villeneuve | 12 | ||||
Guay Laurent | Charny | 3 |