20-23 octobre 2005 à Sherbrooke | ||||||
Senior messieurs | Club | Groupe | Semi-finale | Finale | ||
Fortin Maxime-Billy | Villeneuve | 4 | ||||
Junior dames | Club | Groupe | Semi-finale | Finale | ||
Chassé Émilie | St-Étienne | 19 | ||||
Labrie Isabelle | L'Ancienne-Lorette | 22 | ||||
Lévesque Andrée-Anne | Lévis | 24 | ||||
Roberge Maude | Lévis | 21 | ||||
Roy Katehrine | Tourbillons de St-Isidore | 8 | ||||
Junior messieurs | Club | Groupe | Semi-finale | Finale | ||
Légaré Jean-Simon | Villeneuve | 2 | ||||
Novice dames | Club | Groupe | Semi-finale | Finale | ||
Tapp Fanny-Ève | Villeneuve | Gr.1-A | 7 | |||
Bibeau Sophie | St-Augustin | Gr.2-A | 8 | |||
Chouinard Marie-Pier | Caroussels de Clermont | Gr.1-B | 16 | |||
Létourneau Édith | Ste-Foy | Gr.2-B | 10 | |||
Rousseau Marie-Ève | St-Romuald/St-Jean | Gr.2-B | 5 | 17 | ||
Novice messieurs | Club | Groupe | Semi-finale | Finale | ||
Chassé Mathieu | St-Étienne | 10 | ||||
Roy Vincent | Tourbillons de St-Isidore | 8 | ||||
Pré-juvénile dames | Club | Groupe | Semi-finale | Finale | ||
Thibodeau Laurie | L'Ancienne-Lorette | Gr.1-A | 4 | 14 | ||
St-Germain Caroline | Villeneuve | Gr.2-A | 2 | 11 | ||
Dugas Alysson | Fleurs de givre | Gr.1-B | 1 | 8 | ||
Tremblay Audrey | Caroussels de Clermont | Gr.1-B | 2 | 18 | ||
St-Hilaire Vickie | Loretteville | Gr. 2-B | 17 | |||
Pré-juvénile messieurs | Club | Groupe | Semi-finale | Finale | ||
Beaudoin William | Lévis | 22 | ||||
Beaulieu Francis | Villeneuve | 14 | ||||
Belley L. Christophe | St-Romuald/St-Jean | 3 | ||||
Garneau-Picard Félix-Antoine | Villeneuve | 19 | ||||
Guay Laurent | Charny | 4 | ||||
Pelletier Raphaël | Cap-Rouge | 6 | ||||
Senior couple | Club | Groupe | Semi-finale | Finale | ||
Therrien Jessika , Babin Jean-Marc | St-Romuald/St-Jean , St-Bruno | 2 | ||||
Junior couple | Club | Groupe | Semi-finale | Finale | ||
Maheu Valène , Côté Simon-Pierre | Tourbillons de St-Isidore , Lévis | 2 | ||||
Pré-novice couple | Club | Groupe | Semi-finale | Finale | ||
Lampron Amélie , Jean-Gagnon Gabriel | St-Romuald/St-Jean , Lévis | 3 | ||||
Juvénile couple | Club | Groupe | Semi-finale | Finale | ||
Albert Alex , Chassé Mathieu | Élan BSR , St-Étienne | 1 | ||||
Giroux Anne-Marie , Roy Vincent | Tourbillons de St-Isidore | 2 |